Online Tests

ECE Achievements

Faculty Publications: 2017-18

S.NO

FACULTY

PUBLISHED TITLE

1

Dr. V.S.S.N. Srinivas Baba

 

1. Analysis of SAR in human blood, bones and Muscles doe to mobile waves at 900 MHz, 1800 MHz and  2400MHz.

2. Effect of EM wave from mobile phone on skin depth in human blood, bone and muscle.

3. RF optimization of GSM networks using antenna parameters.

 

2

Prof. M. Ravi Kumar

1. Performance Approach of AODV, DSR and DSDV protocols IEEE 8021.15.4 for vehicular networks Using NS2

3

Mr. A. Rajesh

 

1.  Design of High Performance Logic Level Converter for BPSK Transreceiver ,” ICRIEE-2017,29-30 Dec 2017.

 2. A Low Power High Efficiency BPSK Transceiver using Level Converter for Communication Applications”

4

Mr. S. Karunakar Reddy

 

1. Improving performance of wireless sensor networks using priority based load balanced clustering dual data

    uploading.

2. Development of a MATLAB simulation for vehicle to vehicle and infrastructure communication based on

    IEEE 802.11P

 

5

Mr. Y.V.S. Durga Prasad

 

1. Performance Approach of AODV, DSR and DSDV protocols IEEE 8021.15.4 for vehicular networks Using NS2.

2. Improving performance of wireless sensor networks using priority based load balanced clustering dual data

    uploading.

3. RF optimization of GSM networks using antenna parameters.

 

6

Mr. S. Rajender Kumar

 

1. Development of a MATLAB simulation for vehicle to vehicle and infrastructure communication based on

    IEEE 802.11P.

7

Ms. M. Usha Rani

 

1. Analysis of SAR in human blood, bones and Muscles doe to mobile waves at 900Mhz,1800Mhz and 2400MHz

2. Effect of EM wave from mobile phone on skin depth in human blood, bone and muscle.

3. RF optimization of GSM networks using antenna parameters.

 

8

Mr. M. Mysaiah

1. Performance Approach of AODV, DSR and DSDV protocols IEEE 8021.15.4 for vehicular networks Using NS2

 

9

Mr. D. V. S. Ramanjaneyulu

1.  Performance Approach of AODV, DSR and DSDV protocols IEEE 8021.15.4 for vehicular networks Using  NS2.

2. Development of a MATLAB simulation for vehicle to vehicle and infrastructure communication based on

    IEEE 802.11P

2017-18

S.No

Name of the faculty

Name of the Seminars/WS/Conf.

Name of the Coordinator

Period

Venue

1

Ms.M.Usha Rani

Advanced Electromagnetic Engineering

Dr.D.Rama Krishna,

Assoc Prof, OU

02 -08 Nov 2017

GIAN Course at Osmania University

2

Mr.N.M.Malliah

Advanced Electromagnetic Engineering

02 -08 Nov 2017

GIAN Course at Osmania University

2016-17

S.No

Name of the faculty

Name of the Seminars/WS/Conf.

Name of the Coordinator

Period

Venue

1

Ms.G.Gowthami Microwave Engineering and Circuits

Dr.D.Vakula,NIT Warangal

13 -23 Sept.2016

NIT, Warangal

2

Mr.N.M.Malliah Practical RF Antenna Design

Prof.N.V.S.N.Sarma, D.KantiSudha,

K.Kalyan,Srinivas

08-13 August 2016

VNRVJIET & NITW.

3

Mr.G.P.V.Kishore Practical RF Antenna Design

08-13 August 2016

VNRVJIET & NITW.

4

Mr.S.Karunakar Reddy Practical RF Antenna Design

08-13 August 2016

VNRVJIET & NITW.

5

Mr.S.Kanna Rao Practical RF Antenna Design

08-13 August 2016

VNRVJIET & NITW.

6

Ms.P.Kavitha Digital VLSI System Design using Verilog HDL

TASK Team

01-05 August 2016

CDAC Hyderabad

7

Mr.S.Karunakar Reddy Big Data Analytics

CSE Dept.

08-18 June 2016

ACEEC.

8

Mr.A.Rajesh

CMOS Mixed Signal and Radio Frequency VLSI Design

Prof.T.K. BhattaCharya,

IITKGP

26.12.2016-04.02.2017

VITS-IITKP

9

Mr.B.Srinivasa Rao

CMOS Mixed Signal and Radio Frequency VLSI Design

26.12.2016-04.02.2017

VNRVJIET-IITKP

10

Mr.K.Yakaiah

CMOS Mixed Signal and Radio Frequency VLSI Design

26.12.2016-04.02.2017

NITS-IITKP

2015-16

S.No

Name of the faculty

Name of the Seminars/WS/Conf.

Name of the Coordinator

Period

Venue

1

Mr.Y.V.S.Durga Prasad

One Week Workshop on IOT Maker Space

Dr.M.V.Vijaya Saradhi

24 Feb 2016 to 1st March 2016 ACE ENGG COLLEGE

2

Mr.S.Karunakar Reddy

FDP On Digital VLSI System Design Using Verilog HDL

Task Team

04-08 January 2016 C-DAC,Hyderabad

2014-15

S.No

Name of the faculty

Name of the Seminars/WS/Conf.

Name of the Coordinator

Period

Venue

1

Dr. Y. Chakrapani

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

2

Prof. M. Ravi Kumar

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

3

Prof. Ch. Sreenivasa Rao

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

4

Mr.M.L.Narasimham

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

5

Mr. P. Satyanarayana

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

6

Mr.P. Subrahmanyam

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

7

Mr.Ch.Sreenivasa Rao

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

8

Mr.N.Chandra sekhar

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

9

Mr.Y.V.S.Durga Prasad

Two Week Faculty Development programme on “Entrepreneurship”

Dr.M.Asha Rani,JNTUH

23.06.2014-05.07.2014

JNTUH

10

Mr.G.P.V.Kishore

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

11

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

12

Dr.VSSN SrinivasaBaba

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

13

Prof.B.GiriRaju

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

14

Prof.K.Vanisree

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

15

Mr.B.Srinivasa Rao

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

16

Mr. P. Srikanth

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

17

Mr.S.Karunakar Reddy

One Week Faculty Development Programme on “Digital Communication Techniques”

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini

23.11.2014-28.11.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

2013-14

S.No

Name of the faculty

Name of the Seminars/WS/Conf.

Name of the Coordinator

Period

Venue

1

Dr. Y. Chakrapani

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

2

Prof.S. Suryanarayana

5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

3

Prof.S. Suryanarayana

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

4

Prof. M. Ravi Kumar

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

5

Mr. M.L. Narasimham

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

6

Mr. E.U. Kiran Kumar

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

7

Mr. J.Nageswar rao

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

8

Mr.P.Satyanarayana

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

9

Mr.P. Subrahmanyam

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

10

Mr. T. Gnaneshwar Goud 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

11

Ms. D.V.N. Jyothi 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

 

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

12

Ms. S.Suniya 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

13

Ms. S.Suniya

5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

 

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

14

Dr.P.Satish kumar 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

15

Mr.Ch.Sreenivasa Rao 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

16

Mr.N.Chandra sekhar 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

17

Mr.P.Ravi babu 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

18

Mr.P.Ravi babu 5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

19

Mr.K.Yakaiah 5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

20

Mr.K.Yakaiah 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

21

Ms.T.Swetha

5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

22

Ms.T.Swetha 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

23

Ms.Anusha Ranga 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

24

Mr.D. S. Chandu 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

25

Mr.Y.V.S.Durga Prasad 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

26

Mr.J.Kondal Rao 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

 

Mr.G.P.V.Kishore 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

27

Mr.A.Rajesh One week Research Methodology Course

Dr.L.Pratap Reddy

16.12.2013 to 21.12.2013

JNTUH

28

Mr.A.Rajesh 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

29

Mr.M.C.Raju 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

30

Mr.M.C.Raju Two week Faculty Development programme on Recent Trends in Automation & Control

Prof.A.D.Raj Kumar

11.11.2013 to 22.11.2013

CVR College of Engg and Tech.,

31

Mr.Syva Srinivas 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

32

Mr.Syva Srinivas 5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

33

Dr.B.L.Raju

 

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

34

Dr.B.L.Raju

 

FDP on  Research methodology

Prof.S.Phani Kumar

25.11.2013 to 30.11.2013

GITAM UNIVERSITY.

 

35

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini 5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

36

Dr.P.Sumithabhasini 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

37

Mr.G.Mahesh Babu 5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

38

Mr.S.Phani Krishna kumar

 

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

39

Dr.VSSN SrinivasaBaba 5 day workshop on Cloud Infrastructure and Services

Dr.T.Ragunatham

12.05.2014 to 17.05.2014

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

40

M.Jayasree

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

41

A.Pavan Kumar Reddy

5 day workshop on Instructional Design and Delivery

Dr.B.L.Raju

03.12.2013 to 07.12.2013

ACE ENGG COLLEGE

2017-18

S. No

Name of the Student

Event & Date

College Hosting

Award

1

NAGA SAI USHA

Hawking Wizard ATMOS2017

BITS Pilani

1st Prize

2

LAVANYA.V

Hawking Wizard ATMOS2017

BITS Pilani

1st Prize 

3

PRANAV DEEP.I

Hawking Wizard ATMOS2017

BITS Pilani

1st  position

4

NAGA SAI USHA

KSHITIJ 2018 19TH – 21ST JAN

IIT Kharagpur

Best Embedded Design

5

LAVANYA.V

KSHITIJ 2018 19TH – 21ST JAN

IIT Kharagpur

Best Embedded Design

6

PRANAV DEEP.I

KSHITIJ 2018 19TH – 21ST JAN

IIT Kharagpur

Best Embedded Design

7

LAKSHMI LIKITHA .M

KSHITIJ 2018 19TH – 21ST JAN

IIT Kharagpur

Best Embedded Design

2016-17

2015-16

S. No

Name of the Student

Event & Date

College Hosting

Award

1

A. Dheeraj                 

CIENCIA 2K16”

 CVR College of Engineering

I  Prize

2

Mr. Imran

Project Expo

SNIST

II Prize

3

Mr. Sharath

Project Expo

SNIST

II Prize

4

Mr. Pothan

Project Expo

SNIST

II Prize

5

Mr. Imran

Project Expo

CVR

II Prize

6

Mr. Sharath

Project Expo

CVR

II Prize

7

Mr. Pothan

Project Expo

CVR

II Prize

8

Mr. Imran

Project Expo

CVSR

I  Prize

7

Mr. Sharath

Project Expo

CVSR

I  Prize

8

Mr. Pothan

Project Expo

CVSR

I  Prize

9

Mr. A. Dheeraj

TRINITY-16

SNIST

I  Prize

10

Mr.Ch.Sowmith

TRINITY-16

SNIST

I  Prize

11

Mr.Ch.Vamshi Krishna

TRINITY-16

SNIST

I  Prize

12

Mr. Mr. Pothan

Project Expo

NARASHIMA REDDY

I  Prize

13

Mr. Imran

Project Expo

NARASHIMA REDDY

I  Prize

14

Mr.Ganesh

Project Expo

NARASHIMA REDDY

I  Prize

15

Mr. A. Dheeraj

MICROCOSM-16

MGIT

II Prize

16

Mr.Ch.Vamshi Krishna

FTECHFEST26thto28thDec15

IIT BOMBAY

II Prize

17

Mr.C.Sharan Keerthana

AAKRUTHI- 16 4th &5th Mar16

University College of Engg. O. U.                 

I  Prize

18

Mr.A.Dheeraj

TECHFEST Dec 2015

IIT Bombay

II Prize

19

Mr.SIRIKONDA

TECH-RESONANCE 4th Apr16

AVANTHI GROUP OF COLLEGES

I  Prize

20

Mr.SAYYED IMRAN

TECH-RESONANCE 4th Apr16

AVANTHI GROUP OF COLLEGES

I  Prize

2014-15

S. No

Name of the Student

Event & Date

College Hosting

Award

1

G.Navya kusuma rani

National Level Technical Symposium 13th Feb 2014

Sri indu College Of Engineering And Technology

I Prize

2

S.SaiSanthosh

National Level  Technical Symposium 13th Feb 2014

Sri indu College Of Engineering And Technology

I Prize

3

T.Bhanusri

National Level Technical Symposium 13th Feb 2014

Sri indu College Of Engineering And Technology

I Prize

4

G.Mahender Reddy

ELECTROPEDIA 25 – 27 Feb 2015

K.G.Reddy College.of Engineering and Technology

I Prize

5

B.Krishnam Raju

ELECTROPEDIA 25 – 27 Feb 2015

K.G.Reddy College.of Engineering and Technology

I Prize

6

Krishnam Raju

Nirmita 2k15     11 – 12 Feb

Global Institute of Engineering and  Technology

I Prize

7

Mahender Reddy

Nirmita 2k15   11 – 12 Feb

Global Institute of Engineering and  Technology

I Prize

8

G.V.Sai Akhil

Robotics Competition 27 – 28 Feb 2015

NRC INDIA

Zonal Winner

7

D.Hemanth

Robotics Competition 27 – 28 Feb 2015

NRC INDIA

Zonal Winner

8

D.Manoj Kumar

Robotics Competition 27 – 28 Feb 2015

NCR INDIA

Zonal Winner

9

Ch.Sharath Kumar

Robotics Competition 27 – 28 Feb 2015

NCR INDIA

Zonal Winner

10

G.Anvesh

Robotics Competition 27 – 28 Feb 2015

NCR INDIA

Zonal Winner

11

B.Achyuth Narayana

Ganithotsav’ 15 27 – 28 Feb 2015

Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology

I Prize

2013-14

S.No

Name of the Student

Event & Date

College Hosting

Award

1

P.Sai Kishore

Bhaswara 2k13 13-14 Sept. 2013

Geethanjali College of Engineering and  Technology

II Prize

2

D.Tribhuvan

Bhaswara 2k13 13-14 Sept. 2013

Geethanjali College of Engineering and  Technology

II Prize

3

A.Anil kumar

Rasayanika 2k13 3- 4 Oct. 2013

Anurag Group of Institutions

I Prize

4

G.Mahender Reddy

Rasayanika 2k13 3- 4 Oct. 2013

Anurag Group of Institutions

I Prize

5

A.Anil kumar

Rasayanika 2k13 3- 4 Oct. 2013

Anurag Group of Institutions

I Prize

6

G.Mahender Reddy

Rasayanika 2k13 3- 4 Oct. 2013

Anurag Group of Institutions

I Prize

7

D.Tribhuvan

Technolites-2k13

Vardhaman College of Engineering

I Prize

8

T.Gayatri

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

II Prize

9

Madhusudan

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

I Prize

10

Yashwanth

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

II Prize

11

Maheshwar Reddy

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

II Prize

12

K.Ganapathi Raju

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

II Prize

13

M.Raju

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

II Prize

14

Nanda Kishore

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

I Prize

15

B.Sravani

Anusthana 2k14 14 – 15 Mar. 2014

ACE Engineering College

II Prize

16

Preethi Majety

The Board of Directors of the Les  Foundation  2014

USA

Finalist

17

N.Paramesh

AVakruthi 14th & 15th Mar. 2014

Osmania University

I Prize

18

G.Krishna Dileep

Young Engineer 2 Sept. 2014

JNTU HYD

Award

19

M.Preethi

Young Engineer 2 Sept. 2014

JNTUH Hyderbad

Award

20

D.Tribhuvan

Young Engineer 2 Sept. 2014

JNTUH Hyderbad

Award

21

A.Anil kumar

RASAYANIKA 2k13 3-4 Oct.

Anurag Group of Institutions

I Prize

22

B.Akhil reddy

RASAYANIKA 2k13 3-4 Oct.

Anurag Institutions

I Prize

23

Mahender Reddy

UDAAN 21- 23 Feb 2014

SNIST

I Prize

24

P.Divya sree

UDAAN 21- 23 Feb 2014

SNIST

I Prize

25

P.Bhavya sri

UDAAN 21- 23 Feb 2014

SNIST

II Prize

26

G.Venkateshw arlu

TEKZEON’14 22nd and  23rd Aug.2014

Krishna Murthy Institute of Technology and  Engineering

I Prize

27

P.Divya sree

UDAAN 21- 23 Feb 2014

SNIST

I Prize

28

P.Bhavya sri

UDAAN 21- 23 Feb 2014

SNIST

II Prize

29

G.Venkateshwarlu

TEKZEON’14 22nd and 23rd Aug. 2014

Krishna Murthy Institute of Technology and  Engineering

I Prize